Sailwave results for Zondagochtendcompetitie 2021 at VWDTP 2021

Zondagochtendcompetitie 2021

VWDTP

Einduitslag per 26-09-2021

16m2 Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 0, To count: 18, Entries: 14, Scoring system: VWDTP
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName 06-06-2021 20-06-2021 (1) 20-06-2021 (2) 27-06-2021 04-07-2021 11-07-2021 18-07-2021 (1) 18-07-2021 (2) 25-07-2021 01-08-2021 08-08-2021 15-08-2021 (1) 15-08-2021 (2) 22-08-2021 05-09-2021 12-09-2021 19-09-2021 26-09-2021 Total Nett
1 16m2 4351 Rob Klein Marcel Klein 9.0 11.0 10.0 10.0 8.0 11.0 DNC DNC DNC 10.0 9.0 11.0 11.0 9.0 11.0 11.0 DNC 10.0 141.0 141.0
2 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 6.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 8.0 6.0 7.0 10.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 124.0 124.0
3 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 7.0 6.0 8.0 6.0 7.0 9.0 8.0 6.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 116.0 116.0
4 16m2 4300 Gerrit Scheeres Herman Kuypens DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 10.0 9.0 9.0 7.0 9.0 DNC 12.0 8.0 DNC 12.0 10.0 8.0 12.0 106.0 106.0
5 16m2 4447 Rogier Slopsema Greet Smid 13.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 12.0 DNC 13.0 12.0 DNC 13.0 13.0 11.0 14.0 101.0 101.0
6 16m2 4430 Robert Roossien Linda Klein 14.0 DNC DNC 11.0 DNC 8.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 9.0 9.0 8.0 9.0 DNC 10.0 11.0 89.0 89.0
7 16m2 4342 Peter Nannenberg Dienke Nannenberg 12.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 11.0 8.0 10.0 10.0 DNC DNC 9.0 9.0 9.0 78.0 78.0
8 16m2 4088 Peter Hofman Pca Hofman DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 6.0 10.0 DNC DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC DNC 8.0 7.0 DNC 6.0 49.0 49.0
9 16m2 4320 Nog inschrijven aub   DNC 10.0 11.0 12.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 33.0 33.0
10 16m2 2575 Jaap Huttinga Gert Ensing 10.0 DNC DNC 8.0 DNC DNC 7.0 7.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 32.0 32.0
11 16m2 4428 Erik van den Broek Marjolein Bouwense 8.0 9.0 9.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 6.0 DNC DNC DNC 32.0 32.0
12 16m2 4400 Jaap Kuin Meike, Jens, Hidde Kuin DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 12.0 DNC 13.0 25.0 25.0
13 16m2 2572 Gerwin Doff Lotte Doff 11.0 DNC DNC 9.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 20.0 20.0
14 16m2 3956 Arend-jan Julius Eric Maarsingh DNC 7.0 6.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 5.0 DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 18.0 18.0

Laser Radial Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 0, To count: 18, Entries: 19, Scoring system: VWDTP
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName 06-06-2021 20-06-2021 (1) 20-06-2021 (2) 27-06-2021 04-07-2021 11-07-2021 18-07-2021 (1) 18-07-2021 (2) 25-07-2021 01-08-2021 08-08-2021 15-08-2021 (1) 15-08-2021 (2) 22-08-2021 05-09-2021 12-09-2021 19-09-2021 26-09-2021 Total Nett
1 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   12.0 8.0 7.0 DNC 9.0 12.0 11.0 11.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 14.0 8.0 6.0 11.0 11.0 10.0 10.0 169.0 169.0
2 Laser Radial 174848 Jack Schriever   14.0 12.0 11.0 12.0 DNC DNC 12.0 12.0 12.0 9.0 13.0 13.0 9.0 DNC DNC 12.0 12.0 DNC 153.0 153.0
3 Laser Radial 183519 Martien Zeegers   13.0 10.0 8.0 11.0 DNC DNC 9.0 9.0 13.0 DNC DNC 12.0 10.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 116.0 116.0
4 Laser Radial 2 Carlijn Ubbens   7.0 DNC DNC 9.0 6.0 9.0 8.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 7.0 11.0 5.0 DNF DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 5.0 OCS 103.0 103.0
5 Laser Radial 185392 Anton Schuch   10.0 DNC DNC DNC 8.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 11.0 8.0 DNC DNC 9.0 DNC DNC DNC 83.0 83.0
6 Laser Radial 198286 Steven of Esther van der Goot   DNC 5.0 DNF 10.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 9.0 9.0 7.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 60.0 60.0
7 Laser Radial 203186 Johan Zwering   9.0 9.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 10.0 DNC DNC 10.0 8.0 7.0 5.0 OCS 58.0 58.0
8 Laser Radial 18871 Nanook Harten   DNC DNC DNC DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 10.0 DNC DNC DNC 6.0 DNC DNC 6.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 53.0 53.0
9 Laser Radial 189275 Maarten Breukers   8.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC DNC DNC 6.0 8.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 49.0 49.0
10 Laser Radial 209461 Rosalie Veenhoven   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 11.0 DNC DNC 11.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 10.0 11.0 DNC 43.0 43.0
11 Laser Radial 152853 Jens Kooij   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 10.0 7.0 10.0 DNC 12.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 39.0 39.0
12 Laser Radial 158385 Wilmar Knigge   6.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 6.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 7.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 39.0 39.0
13 Laser Radial 210407 Catharina Meijer   DNC DNC DNC 8.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 6.0 7.0 DNC DNC DNC 7.0 DNC DNC 28.0 28.0
14 Laser Radial 10 Eric Beck   DNC 11.0 9.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 20.0 20.0
15 Laser Radial 188013 Klaas Bes   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 14.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 14.0 14.0
16 Laser Radial 211189 Sophie van Schaik   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 11.0 11.0 11.0
17 Laser Radial 139398 Hans ten Hoopen   11.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 11.0 11.0
18 Laser Radial 77361 Annemieke vd Berg van Saparoea   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 8.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 8.0 8.0
19 Laser Radial Anna Lonneke Reitsma   DNC DNC DNC 5.0 DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 5.0 5.0

Sailhorse Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 0, To count: 16, Entries: 11, Scoring system: VWDTP
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName 06-06-2021 20-06-2021 (1) 20-06-2021 (2) 27-06-2021 04-07-2021 11-07-2021 18-07-2021 (1) 18-07-2021 (2) 25-07-2021 01-08-2021 15-08-2021 (1) 15-08-2021 (2) 05-09-2021 12-09-2021 19-09-2021 26-09-2021 Total Nett
1 Sailhorse 2359 Arjen Lanjouw ... DNC 8.0 7.0 9.0 7.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 7.0 DNC 6.0 105.0 105.0
2 Sailhorse 2616 Hans Keulen   DNC DNC DNC DNC 8.0 7.0 DNC DNC 8.0 7.0 9.0 7.0 10.0 8.0 DNC 10.0 74.0 74.0
3 Sailhorse 2609 Folkert Koopman   DNC DNC DNC 7.0 DNC DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 56.0 56.0
4 Sailhorse 2575 Han van der Hoeven Reyer van de Griendt 7.0 11.0 DNC DNC DNC 10.0 DNC DNC 9.0 DNC DNC DNC 11.0 DNC DNC DNC 48.0 48.0
5 Sailhorse 2582 Annemieke vd Berg van Saparoea n.t.b. 6.0 DNC DNC 8.0 6.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 48.0 48.0
6 Sailhorse 2606 Pieter Wijnhoud Divers DNC 9.0 8.0 DNC DNC DNC 10.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 6.0 6.0 DNC DNC 39.0 39.0
7 Sailhorse 2503 Ton Bouchier Joris Havenga DNC 10.0 9.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 36.0 36.0
8 Sailhorse 2550 Henk Odijk   DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC DNC 6.0 7.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 5.0 DNF DNC 30.0 30.0
9 Sailhorse 2518 Luuk Feenstra Nog inschrijven aub DNC 7.0 6.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 6.0 6.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 25.0 25.0
10 Sailhorse 2577 Nog inschrijven aub   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 8.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 7.0 15.0 15.0
11 Sailhorse 2519 Thomas Uilkema n.t.b. DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 5.0 DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 8.0 13.0 13.0

Laser Standaard Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 0, To count: 18, Entries: 42, Scoring system: VWDTP
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName 06-06-2021 20-06-2021 (1) 20-06-2021 (2) 27-06-2021 04-07-2021 11-07-2021 18-07-2021 (1) 18-07-2021 (2) 25-07-2021 01-08-2021 08-08-2021 15-08-2021 (1) 15-08-2021 (2) 22-08-2021 05-09-2021 12-09-2021 19-09-2021 26-09-2021 Total Nett
1 Laser Standaard 198760 Guido Sol   25.0 20.0 18.0 DNC DNC 23.0 22.0 16.0 DNC 13.0 9.0 21.0 20.0 10.0 14.0 14.0 15.0 18.0 258.0 258.0
2 Laser Standaard 212651 Rob Hattuma   22.0 12.0 19.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 21.0 20.0 DNC 11.0 13.0 18.0 19.0 15.0 10.0 DNC 16.0 19.0 255.0 255.0
3 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   16.0 9.0 17.0 21.0 9.0 17.0 18.0 19.0 DNC 14.0 12.0 14.0 21.0 14.0 9.0 13.0 14.0 8.0 245.0 245.0
4 Laser Standaard 180607 Rinse Ubbink   26.0 16.0 21.0 22.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 16.0 16.0 20.0 18.0 16.0 DNC DNC DNC 15.0 186.0 186.0
5 Laser Standaard 206436 Kim Tan   23.0 17.0 16.0 23.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 9.0 14.0 DNC DNC 13.0 13.0 DNC 17.0 17.0 162.0 162.0
6 Laser Standaard 211002 Jaap Rugge   13.0 14.0 12.0 10.0 6.0 9.0 16.0 8.0 DNC DNC DNC 12.0 7.0 8.0 6.0 DNC 8.0 11.0 140.0 140.0
7 Laser Standaard 210849 Peter van Aanholt   15.0 DNC DNC 15.0 8.0 DNC 10.0 14.0 DNC DNC 6.0 19.0 13.0 11.0 8.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 133.0 133.0
8 Laser Standaard 184300 Chris Schouten   19.0 15.0 9.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 10.0 11.0 16.0 11.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 16.0 107.0 107.0
9 Laser Standaard 216687 Ruud Vos   DNC 21.0 14.0 18.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 15.0 15.0 17.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 100.0 100.0
10 Laser Standaard 170829 Gerard van Groeningen   9.0 DNC DNC 12.0 DNC DNC 17.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 13.0 6.0 DNC DNC DNC 6.0 6.0 99.0 99.0
11 Laser Standaard 167562 Pieter Kremer   17.0 10.0 11.0 14.0 DNC DNC 20.0 11.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 13.0 DNC 96.0 96.0
12 Laser Standaard 07 Ruud Munning   DNC DNC DNC 16.0 DNC 19.0 15.0 17.0 11.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 11.0 DNC DNC DNC 89.0 89.0
13 Laser Standaard 128994 Menno Westerveld   14.0 13.0 10.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 6.0 14.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 83.0 83.0
14 Laser Standaard 195828 Rik Boon   20.0 DNC DNC DNC 7.0 15.0 12.0 13.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 10.0 77.0 77.0
15 Laser Standaard 198529 Robert Ramaker   11.0 19.0 13.0 DNC DNC 21.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 10.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 74.0 74.0
16 Laser Standaard 182700 Karel Haalboom   DNC 5.0 DNF 15.0 11.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 7.0 11.0 15.0 DNC DNC DNC 10.0 DNC 74.0 74.0
17 Laser Standaard 188013 Klaas Bes   DNC DNC DNC 17.0 DNC 5.0 OCS DNC DNC 10.0 7.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 12.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 69.0 69.0
18 Laser Standaard 108 Stefan Knaap   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 14.0 10.0 9.0 DNC DNC 8.0 8.0 DNC DNC 11.0 9.0 DNC 69.0 69.0
19 Laser Standaard 175668 Jack van Driessen   7.0 8.0 8.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 8.0 17.0 16.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 64.0 64.0
20 Laser Standaard 207470 Harry Laan   24.0 DNC DNC 19.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 14.0 57.0 57.0
21 Laser Standaard 10 Eric Beck   DNC DNC DNC 9.0 DNC 18.0 13.0 7.0 7.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 54.0 54.0
22 Laser Standaard 139398 Hans ten Hoopen   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 10.0 11.0 DNC 5.0 DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 7.0 7.0 11.0 DNC 51.0 51.0
23 Laser Standaard Max Max Dirkzwager   21.0 11.0 7.0 DNC 10.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 49.0 49.0
24 Laser Standaard 188034 Marcel van Baalen   DNC DNC DNC 6.0 DNC 11.0 9.0 6.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC DNC 44.0 44.0
25 Laser Standaard 40 Menno Kuiper   8.0 DNC DNC 7.0 DNC DNC 8.0 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 40.0 40.0
26 Laser Standaard 196999 Johan Zwering   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 22.0 5.0 DNF 12.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 39.0 39.0
27 Laser Standaard 200859 Martien Zeegers   DNC DNC DNC DNC 11.0 16.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 12.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 39.0 39.0
28 Laser Standaard 20779 Marcel Vos nog inschrijven aub DNC 18.0 20.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 38.0 38.0
29 Laser Standaard 1950 Erik Voets   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 19.0 18.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 37.0 37.0
30 Laser Standaard 166509 Joost Steenbeek   18.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 14.0 5.0 DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 37.0 37.0
31 Laser Standaard 311 Hans van Heuveln   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 7.0 DNC DNC 8.0 DNC DNC 10.0 10.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 35.0 35.0
32 Laser Standaard 180751 Hans Jurgen Klaassen   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 9.0 12.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 13.0 34.0 34.0
33 Laser Standaard 194888 Hans Eijsink   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 8.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 7.0 9.0 DNC DNC 8.0 DNC DNC 32.0 32.0
34 Laser Standaard 141652 Lucas Minke   10.0 DNC DNC 8.0 DNC 12.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 30.0 30.0
35 Laser Standaard 166741 Frank Hoekstra   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 24.0 24.0
36 Laser Standaard 146570 Jeroen Tiel   12.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 12.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 24.0 24.0
37 Laser Standaard 191210 Michel van de Bogaert   6.0 7.0 6.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 19.0 19.0
38 Laser Standaard 163062 Jan Jaap Erwich   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 6.0 DNC DNC DNC 7.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 13.0 13.0
39 Laser Standaard 151188 Thijs Kremer   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 12.0
40 Laser Standaard 195230 Hans Slijkhuis   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 12.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 12.0 12.0
41 Laser Standaard 161507 Jacob Hoekstra   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 10.0 DNC DNC 10.0 10.0
42 Laser Standaard 181039 Anton Schuch   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 9.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 9.0 9.0

06-06-2021 - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 4430 Robert Roossien Linda Klein 1 14.0
2 16m2 4447 Rogier Slopsema Greet Smid 2 13.0
3 16m2 4342 Peter Nannenberg Dienke Nannenberg 3 12.0
4 16m2 2572 Gerwin Doff Lotte Doff 4 11.0
5 16m2 2575 Jaap Huttinga Gert Ensing 5 10.0
6 16m2 4351 Rob Klein Marcel Klein 6 9.0
7 16m2 4428 Erik van den Broek Marjolein Bouwense 7 8.0
8 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 8 7.0
9 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 9 6.0

20-06-2021 (1) - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 4351 Rob Klein Marcel Klein 1 11.0
2 16m2 4320 Nog inschrijven aub   2 10.0
3 16m2 4428 Erik van den Broek Marjolein Bouwense 3 9.0
4 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 4 8.0
5 16m2 3956 Arend-jan Julius Eric Maarsingh 5 7.0
6 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 6 6.0

20-06-2021 (2) - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 4320 Nog inschrijven aub   1 11.0
2 16m2 4351 Rob Klein Marcel Klein 2 10.0
3 16m2 4428 Erik van den Broek Marjolein Bouwense 3 9.0
4 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 4 8.0
5 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 5 7.0
6 16m2 3956 Arend-jan Julius Eric Maarsingh 6 6.0

27-06-2021 - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 4320 Nog inschrijven aub   1 12.0
2 16m2 4430 Robert Roossien Linda Klein 2 11.0
3 16m2 4351 Rob Klein Marcel Klein 3 10.0
4 16m2 2572 Gerwin Doff Lotte Doff 4 9.0
5 16m2 2575 Jaap Huttinga Gert Ensing 5 8.0
6 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 6 7.0
7 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 7 6.0

04-07-2021 - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 4351 Rob Klein Marcel Klein 1 8.0
2 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 2 7.0
3 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 3 6.0

11-07-2021 - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 4351 Rob Klein Marcel Klein 1 11.0
2 16m2 4300 Gerrit Scheeres Herman Kuypens 2 10.0
3 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 3 9.0
4 16m2 4430 Robert Roossien Linda Klein 4 8.0
5 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 5 7.0
6 16m2 4088 Peter Hofman Pca Hofman 6 6.0

18-07-2021 (1) - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 4088 Peter Hofman Pca Hofman 1 10.0
2 16m2 4300 Gerrit Scheeres Herman Kuypens 2 9.0
3 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 3 8.0
4 16m2 2575 Jaap Huttinga Gert Ensing 4 7.0
5 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 5 6.0

18-07-2021 (2) - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 4300 Gerrit Scheeres Herman Kuypens 1 9.0
2 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 2 8.0
3 16m2 2575 Jaap Huttinga Gert Ensing 3 7.0
4 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 4 6.0

25-07-2021 - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 4300 Gerrit Scheeres Herman Kuypens 1 7.0
2 16m2 3956 Arend-jan Julius Eric Maarsingh DNF 5.0

01-08-2021 - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 4447 Rogier Slopsema Greet Smid 1 12.0
2 16m2 4342 Peter Nannenberg Dienke Nannenberg 2 11.0
3 16m2 4351 Rob Klein Marcel Klein 3 10.0
4 16m2 4300 Gerrit Scheeres Herman Kuypens 4 9.0
5 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 5 8.0
6 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 6 7.0
7 16m2 4088 Peter Hofman Pca Hofman 7 6.0

08-08-2021 - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 4351 Rob Klein Marcel Klein 1 9.0
2 16m2 4342 Peter Nannenberg Dienke Nannenberg 2 8.0
3 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 3 7.0
4 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 4 6.0

15-08-2021 (1) - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 4447 Rogier Slopsema Greet Smid 1 13.0
2 16m2 4300 Gerrit Scheeres Herman Kuypens 2 12.0
3 16m2 4351 Rob Klein Marcel Klein 3 11.0
4 16m2 4342 Peter Nannenberg Dienke Nannenberg 4 10.0
5 16m2 4430 Robert Roossien Linda Klein 5 9.0
6 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 6 8.0
7 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 7 7.0
8 16m2 4088 Peter Hofman Pca Hofman 8 6.0

15-08-2021 (2) - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 4447 Rogier Slopsema Greet Smid 1 12.0
2 16m2 4351 Rob Klein Marcel Klein 2 11.0
3 16m2 4342 Peter Nannenberg Dienke Nannenberg 3 10.0
4 16m2 4430 Robert Roossien Linda Klein 4 9.0
5 16m2 4300 Gerrit Scheeres Herman Kuypens 5 8.0
6 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 6 7.0
7 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 7 6.0

22-08-2021 - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 4351 Rob Klein Marcel Klein 1 9.0
2 16m2 4430 Robert Roossien Linda Klein 2 8.0
3 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 3 7.0
4 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 4 6.0

05-09-2021 - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 4447 Rogier Slopsema Greet Smid 1 13.0
2 16m2 4300 Gerrit Scheeres Herman Kuypens 2 12.0
3 16m2 4351 Rob Klein Marcel Klein 3 11.0
4 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 4 10.0
5 16m2 4430 Robert Roossien Linda Klein 5 9.0
6 16m2 4088 Peter Hofman Pca Hofman 6 8.0
7 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 7 7.0
8 16m2 4428 Erik van den Broek Marjolein Bouwense 8 6.0

12-09-2021 - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 4447 Rogier Slopsema Greet Smid 1 13.0
2 16m2 4400 Jaap Kuin Meike, Jens, Hidde Kuin 2 12.0
3 16m2 4351 Rob Klein Marcel Klein 3 11.0
4 16m2 4300 Gerrit Scheeres Herman Kuypens 4 10.0
5 16m2 4342 Peter Nannenberg Dienke Nannenberg 6 9.0
6 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 7 8.0
7 16m2 4088 Peter Hofman Pca Hofman 8 7.0
8 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 9 6.0

19-09-2021 - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 4447 Rogier Slopsema Greet Smid 1 11.0
2 16m2 4430 Robert Roossien Linda Klein 2 10.0
3 16m2 4342 Peter Nannenberg Dienke Nannenberg 3 9.0
4 16m2 4300 Gerrit Scheeres Herman Kuypens 4 8.0
5 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 5 7.0
6 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 6 6.0

26-09-2021 - 16m2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 16m2 4447 Rogier Slopsema Greet Smid 1 14.0
2 16m2 4400 Jaap Kuin Meike, Jens, Hidde Kuin 2 13.0
3 16m2 4300 Gerrit Scheeres Herman Kuypens 3 12.0
4 16m2 4430 Robert Roossien Linda Klein 4 11.0
5 16m2 4351 Rob Klein Marcel Klein 5 10.0
6 16m2 4342 Peter Nannenberg Dienke Nannenberg 6 9.0
7 16m2 2949 Peter Timmer N.o.t.k. 7 8.0
8 16m2 3431 Jaap van den Berg Mindert Ruitenbeek 8 7.0
9 16m2 4088 Peter Hofman Pca Hofman 9 6.0

06-06-2021 - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 174848 Jack Schriever   1 14.0
2 Laser Radial 183519 Martien Zeegers   2 13.0
3 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   3 12.0
4 Laser Radial 139398 Hans ten Hoopen   4 11.0
5 Laser Radial 185392 Anton Schuch   5 10.0
6 Laser Radial 203186 Johan Zwering   6 9.0
7 Laser Radial 189275 Maarten Breukers   7 8.0
8 Laser Radial 2 Carlijn Ubbens   8 7.0
9 Laser Radial 158385 Wilmar Knigge   9 6.0

20-06-2021 (1) - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 174848 Jack Schriever   1 12.0
2 Laser Radial 10 Eric Beck   2 11.0
3 Laser Radial 183519 Martien Zeegers   3 10.0
4 Laser Radial 203186 Johan Zwering   4 9.0
5 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   5 8.0
6 Laser Radial 189275 Maarten Breukers   6 7.0
7 Laser Radial 198286 Steven of Esther van der Goot   DNF 5.0

20-06-2021 (2) - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 174848 Jack Schriever   1 11.0
2 Laser Radial 198286 Steven of Esther van der Goot   2 10.0
3 Laser Radial 10 Eric Beck   3 9.0
4 Laser Radial 183519 Martien Zeegers   4 8.0
5 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   5 7.0
6 Laser Radial 189275 Maarten Breukers   6 6.0

27-06-2021 - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 174848 Jack Schriever   1 12.0
2 Laser Radial 183519 Martien Zeegers   2 11.0
3 Laser Radial 198286 Steven of Esther van der Goot   3 10.0
4 Laser Radial 2 Carlijn Ubbens   4 9.0
5 Laser Radial 210407 Catharina Meijer   5 8.0
6 Laser Radial 189275 Maarten Breukers   6 7.0
7 Laser Radial Anna Lonneke Reitsma   DNF 5.0

04-07-2021 - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   1 9.0
2 Laser Radial 185392 Anton Schuch   2 8.0
3 Laser Radial 18871 Nanook Harten   3 7.0
4 Laser Radial 2 Carlijn Ubbens   4 6.0

11-07-2021 - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   1 12.0
2 Laser Radial 209461 Rosalie Veenhoven   2 11.0
3 Laser Radial 198286 Steven of Esther van der Goot   3 10.0
4 Laser Radial 2 Carlijn Ubbens   4 9.0
5 Laser Radial 185392 Anton Schuch   5 8.0
6 Laser Radial 189275 Maarten Breukers   6 7.0
7 Laser Radial 158385 Wilmar Knigge   7 6.0

18-07-2021 (1) - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 174848 Jack Schriever   1 12.0
2 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   2 11.0
3 Laser Radial 152853 Jens Kooij   3 10.0
4 Laser Radial 183519 Martien Zeegers   4 9.0
5 Laser Radial 2 Carlijn Ubbens   5 8.0
6 Laser Radial 185392 Anton Schuch   6 7.0
7 Laser Radial 18871 Nanook Harten   7 6.0

18-07-2021 (2) - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 174848 Jack Schriever   1 12.0
2 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   2 11.0
3 Laser Radial 18871 Nanook Harten   3 10.0
4 Laser Radial 183519 Martien Zeegers   4 9.0
5 Laser Radial 185392 Anton Schuch   5 8.0
6 Laser Radial 152853 Jens Kooij   6 7.0
7 Laser Radial 2 Carlijn Ubbens   7 6.0

25-07-2021 - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 183519 Martien Zeegers   1 13.0
2 Laser Radial 174848 Jack Schriever   2 12.0
3 Laser Radial 209461 Rosalie Veenhoven   3 11.0
4 Laser Radial 152853 Jens Kooij   4 10.0
5 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   5 9.0
6 Laser Radial 77361 Annemieke vd Berg van Saparoea   6 8.0
7 Laser Radial 185392 Anton Schuch   7 7.0
8 Laser Radial 2 Carlijn Ubbens   8 6.0

01-08-2021 - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   1 10.0
2 Laser Radial 174848 Jack Schriever   2 9.0
3 Laser Radial 2 Carlijn Ubbens   3 8.0
4 Laser Radial 185392 Anton Schuch   4 7.0
5 Laser Radial 189275 Maarten Breukers   5 6.0

08-08-2021 - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 188013 Klaas Bes   1 14.0
2 Laser Radial 174848 Jack Schriever   2 13.0
3 Laser Radial 152853 Jens Kooij   3 12.0
4 Laser Radial 185392 Anton Schuch   4 11.0
5 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   5 10.0
6 Laser Radial 198286 Steven of Esther van der Goot   6 9.0
7 Laser Radial 189275 Maarten Breukers   7 8.0
8 Laser Radial 2 Carlijn Ubbens   8 7.0
9 Laser Radial 210407 Catharina Meijer   9 6.0

15-08-2021 (1) - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   1 14.0
2 Laser Radial 174848 Jack Schriever   2 13.0
3 Laser Radial 183519 Martien Zeegers   3 12.0
4 Laser Radial 2 Carlijn Ubbens   4 11.0
5 Laser Radial 203186 Johan Zwering   5 10.0
6 Laser Radial 198286 Steven of Esther van der Goot   6 9.0
7 Laser Radial 185392 Anton Schuch   7 8.0
8 Laser Radial 210407 Catharina Meijer   8 7.0
9 Laser Radial 18871 Nanook Harten   9 6.0

15-08-2021 (2) - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 183519 Martien Zeegers   1 10.0
2 Laser Radial 174848 Jack Schriever   2 9.0
3 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   3 8.0
4 Laser Radial 198286 Steven of Esther van der Goot   4 7.0
5 Laser Radial 2 Carlijn Ubbens   DNF 5.0

22-08-2021 - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   1 6.0

05-09-2021 - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 183519 Martien Zeegers   1 12.0
2 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   2 11.0
3 Laser Radial 203186 Johan Zwering   3 10.0
4 Laser Radial 185392 Anton Schuch   4 9.0
5 Laser Radial 2 Carlijn Ubbens   5 8.0
6 Laser Radial 158385 Wilmar Knigge   6 7.0
7 Laser Radial 18871 Nanook Harten   7 6.0

12-09-2021 - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 174848 Jack Schriever   1 12.0
2 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   2 11.0
3 Laser Radial 209461 Rosalie Veenhoven   3 10.0
4 Laser Radial 18871 Nanook Harten   4 9.0
5 Laser Radial 203186 Johan Zwering   5 8.0
6 Laser Radial 210407 Catharina Meijer   6 7.0
7 Laser Radial 158385 Wilmar Knigge   7 6.0

19-09-2021 - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 174848 Jack Schriever   1 12.0
2 Laser Radial 209461 Rosalie Veenhoven   2 11.0
3 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   3 10.0
4 Laser Radial 183519 Martien Zeegers   4 9.0
5 Laser Radial 2 Carlijn Ubbens   5 8.0
6 Laser Radial 203186 Johan Zwering   6 7.0
7 Laser Radial 158385 Wilmar Knigge   7 6.0

26-09-2021 - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Radial 211189 Sophie van Schaik   1 11.0
2 Laser Radial 202324 Monique Sabong   3 10.0
3 Laser Radial 18871 Nanook Harten   4 9.0
4 Laser Radial 158385 Wilmar Knigge   6 8.0
5 Laser Radial 2 Carlijn Ubbens   OCS 5.0
5 Laser Radial 203186 Johan Zwering   OCS 5.0

06-06-2021 - Sailhorse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sailhorse 2575 Han van der Hoeven Reyer van de Griendt 1 7.0
2 Sailhorse 2582 Annemieke vd Berg van Saparoea n.t.b. 2 6.0

20-06-2021 (1) - Sailhorse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sailhorse 2575 Han van der Hoeven Reyer van de Griendt 1 11.0
2 Sailhorse 2503 Ton Bouchier Joris Havenga 2 10.0
3 Sailhorse 2606 Pieter Wijnhoud Divers 3 9.0
4 Sailhorse 2359 Arjen Lanjouw ... 4 8.0
5 Sailhorse 2518 Luuk Feenstra Nog inschrijven aub 5 7.0
6 Sailhorse 2550 Henk Odijk   6 6.0

20-06-2021 (2) - Sailhorse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sailhorse 2503 Ton Bouchier Joris Havenga 1 9.0
2 Sailhorse 2606 Pieter Wijnhoud Divers 2 8.0
3 Sailhorse 2359 Arjen Lanjouw ... 3 7.0
4 Sailhorse 2518 Luuk Feenstra Nog inschrijven aub 4 6.0

27-06-2021 - Sailhorse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sailhorse 2359 Arjen Lanjouw ... 1 9.0
2 Sailhorse 2582 Annemieke vd Berg van Saparoea n.t.b. 2 8.0
3 Sailhorse 2609 Folkert Koopman   3 7.0
4 Sailhorse 2550 Henk Odijk   4 6.0

04-07-2021 - Sailhorse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sailhorse 2616 Hans Keulen   1 8.0
2 Sailhorse 2359 Arjen Lanjouw ... 2 7.0
3 Sailhorse 2582 Annemieke vd Berg van Saparoea n.t.b. 3 6.0

11-07-2021 - Sailhorse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sailhorse 2575 Han van der Hoeven Reyer van de Griendt 1 10.0
2 Sailhorse 2359 Arjen Lanjouw ... 2 9.0
3 Sailhorse 2577 Nog inschrijven aub   3 8.0
4 Sailhorse 2616 Hans Keulen   4 7.0
5 Sailhorse 2519 Thomas Uilkema n.t.b. DNF 5.0

18-07-2021 (1) - Sailhorse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sailhorse 2606 Pieter Wijnhoud Divers 1 10.0
2 Sailhorse 2359 Arjen Lanjouw ... 2 9.0
3 Sailhorse 2582 Annemieke vd Berg van Saparoea n.t.b. 3 8.0
4 Sailhorse 2609 Folkert Koopman   4 7.0
5 Sailhorse 2550 Henk Odijk   5 6.0

18-07-2021 (2) - Sailhorse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sailhorse 2503 Ton Bouchier Joris Havenga 1 9.0
2 Sailhorse 2359 Arjen Lanjouw ... 2 8.0
3 Sailhorse 2550 Henk Odijk   3 7.0
4 Sailhorse 2582 Annemieke vd Berg van Saparoea n.t.b. 4 6.0

25-07-2021 - Sailhorse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sailhorse 2575 Han van der Hoeven Reyer van de Griendt 1 9.0
2 Sailhorse 2616 Hans Keulen   2 8.0
3 Sailhorse 2609 Folkert Koopman   3 7.0
4 Sailhorse 2359 Arjen Lanjouw ... 4 6.0

01-08-2021 - Sailhorse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sailhorse 2503 Ton Bouchier Joris Havenga 1 8.0
2 Sailhorse 2616 Hans Keulen   2 7.0
3 Sailhorse 2359 Arjen Lanjouw ... 3 6.0

15-08-2021 (1) - Sailhorse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sailhorse 2616 Hans Keulen   1 9.0
2 Sailhorse 2609 Folkert Koopman   2 8.0
3 Sailhorse 2359 Arjen Lanjouw ... 3 7.0
4 Sailhorse 2518 Luuk Feenstra Nog inschrijven aub 4 6.0

15-08-2021 (2) - Sailhorse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sailhorse 2359 Arjen Lanjouw ... 1 8.0
2 Sailhorse 2616 Hans Keulen   2 7.0
3 Sailhorse 2518 Luuk Feenstra Nog inschrijven aub 3 6.0

05-09-2021 - Sailhorse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sailhorse 2575 Han van der Hoeven Reyer van de Griendt 1 11.0
2 Sailhorse 2616 Hans Keulen   2 10.0
3 Sailhorse 2609 Folkert Koopman   3 9.0
4 Sailhorse 2359 Arjen Lanjouw ... 4 8.0
5 Sailhorse 2582 Annemieke vd Berg van Saparoea n.t.b. 5 7.0
6 Sailhorse 2606 Pieter Wijnhoud Divers 6 6.0

12-09-2021 - Sailhorse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sailhorse 2609 Folkert Koopman   1 9.0
2 Sailhorse 2616 Hans Keulen   2 8.0
3 Sailhorse 2359 Arjen Lanjouw ... 3 7.0
4 Sailhorse 2606 Pieter Wijnhoud Divers 4 6.0

19-09-2021 - Sailhorse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sailhorse 2582 Annemieke vd Berg van Saparoea n.t.b. 1 7.0
2 Sailhorse 2550 Henk Odijk   DNF 5.0

26-09-2021 - Sailhorse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sailhorse 2616 Hans Keulen   1 10.0
2 Sailhorse 2609 Folkert Koopman   2 9.0
3 Sailhorse 2519 Thomas Uilkema n.t.b. 3 8.0
4 Sailhorse 2577 Nog inschrijven aub   4 7.0
5 Sailhorse 2359 Arjen Lanjouw ... 5 6.0

06-06-2021 - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 180607 Rinse Ubbink   1 26.0
2 Laser Standaard 198760 Guido Sol   2 25.0
3 Laser Standaard 207470 Harry Laan   3 24.0
4 Laser Standaard 206436 Kim Tan   4 23.0
5 Laser Standaard 212651 Rob Hattuma   5 22.0
6 Laser Standaard Max Max Dirkzwager   6 21.0
7 Laser Standaard 195828 Rik Boon   7 20.0
8 Laser Standaard 184300 Chris Schouten   8 19.0
9 Laser Standaard 166509 Joost Steenbeek   9 18.0
10 Laser Standaard 167562 Pieter Kremer   10 17.0
11 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   11 16.0
12 Laser Standaard 210849 Peter van Aanholt   12 15.0
13 Laser Standaard 128994 Menno Westerveld   13 14.0
14 Laser Standaard 211002 Jaap Rugge   14 13.0
15 Laser Standaard 146570 Jeroen Tiel   15 12.0
16 Laser Standaard 198529 Robert Ramaker   16 11.0
17 Laser Standaard 141652 Lucas Minke   17 10.0
18 Laser Standaard 170829 Gerard van Groeningen   18 9.0
19 Laser Standaard 40 Menno Kuiper   19 8.0
20 Laser Standaard 175668 Jack van Driessen   20 7.0
21 Laser Standaard 191210 Michel van de Bogaert   21 6.0

20-06-2021 (1) - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 216687 Ruud Vos   1 21.0
2 Laser Standaard 198760 Guido Sol   2 20.0
3 Laser Standaard 198529 Robert Ramaker   3 19.0
4 Laser Standaard 20779 Marcel Vos nog inschrijven aub 4 18.0
5 Laser Standaard 206436 Kim Tan   5 17.0
6 Laser Standaard 180607 Rinse Ubbink   6 16.0
7 Laser Standaard 184300 Chris Schouten   7 15.0
8 Laser Standaard 211002 Jaap Rugge   8 14.0
9 Laser Standaard 128994 Menno Westerveld   9 13.0
10 Laser Standaard 212651 Rob Hattuma   10 12.0
11 Laser Standaard Max Max Dirkzwager   11 11.0
12 Laser Standaard 167562 Pieter Kremer   12 10.0
13 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   13 9.0
14 Laser Standaard 175668 Jack van Driessen   14 8.0
15 Laser Standaard 191210 Michel van de Bogaert   15 7.0
16 Laser Standaard 182700 Karel Haalboom   DNF 5.0

20-06-2021 (2) - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 180607 Rinse Ubbink   1 21.0
2 Laser Standaard 20779 Marcel Vos nog inschrijven aub 2 20.0
3 Laser Standaard 212651 Rob Hattuma   3 19.0
4 Laser Standaard 198760 Guido Sol   4 18.0
5 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   5 17.0
6 Laser Standaard 206436 Kim Tan   6 16.0
7 Laser Standaard 182700 Karel Haalboom   7 15.0
8 Laser Standaard 216687 Ruud Vos   8 14.0
9 Laser Standaard 198529 Robert Ramaker   9 13.0
10 Laser Standaard 211002 Jaap Rugge   10 12.0
11 Laser Standaard 167562 Pieter Kremer   11 11.0
12 Laser Standaard 128994 Menno Westerveld   12 10.0
13 Laser Standaard 184300 Chris Schouten   13 9.0
14 Laser Standaard 175668 Jack van Driessen   14 8.0
15 Laser Standaard Max Max Dirkzwager   15 7.0
16 Laser Standaard 191210 Michel van de Bogaert   16 6.0

27-06-2021 - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 206436 Kim Tan   1 23.0
2 Laser Standaard 180607 Rinse Ubbink   2 22.0
3 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   3 21.0
4 Laser Standaard 212651 Rob Hattuma   4 20.0
5 Laser Standaard 207470 Harry Laan   5 19.0
6 Laser Standaard 216687 Ruud Vos   6 18.0
7 Laser Standaard 188013 Klaas Bes   7 17.0
8 Laser Standaard 07 Ruud Munning   8 16.0
9 Laser Standaard 210849 Peter van Aanholt   9 15.0
10 Laser Standaard 167562 Pieter Kremer   10 14.0
11 Laser Standaard 128994 Menno Westerveld   11 13.0
12 Laser Standaard 170829 Gerard van Groeningen   12 12.0
13 Laser Standaard 182700 Karel Haalboom   13 11.0
14 Laser Standaard 211002 Jaap Rugge   14 10.0
15 Laser Standaard 10 Eric Beck   15 9.0
16 Laser Standaard 141652 Lucas Minke   16 8.0
17 Laser Standaard 40 Menno Kuiper   17 7.0
18 Laser Standaard 188034 Marcel van Baalen   18 6.0

04-07-2021 - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 200859 Martien Zeegers   1 11.0
2 Laser Standaard Max Max Dirkzwager   2 10.0
3 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   3 9.0
4 Laser Standaard 210849 Peter van Aanholt   4 8.0
5 Laser Standaard 195828 Rik Boon   5 7.0
6 Laser Standaard 211002 Jaap Rugge   6 6.0

11-07-2021 - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 198760 Guido Sol   1 23.0
2 Laser Standaard 196999 Johan Zwering   2 22.0
3 Laser Standaard 198529 Robert Ramaker   3 21.0
4 Laser Standaard 212651 Rob Hattuma   4 20.0
5 Laser Standaard 07 Ruud Munning   5 19.0
6 Laser Standaard 10 Eric Beck   6 18.0
7 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   7 17.0
8 Laser Standaard 200859 Martien Zeegers   8 16.0
9 Laser Standaard 195828 Rik Boon   9 15.0
10 Laser Standaard 166509 Joost Steenbeek   10 14.0
11 Laser Standaard 128994 Menno Westerveld   11 13.0
12 Laser Standaard 141652 Lucas Minke   12 12.0
13 Laser Standaard 188034 Marcel van Baalen   13 11.0
14 Laser Standaard 139398 Hans ten Hoopen   14 10.0
15 Laser Standaard 211002 Jaap Rugge   15 9.0
16 Laser Standaard 194888 Hans Eijsink   16 8.0
17 Laser Standaard 311 Hans van Heuveln   17 7.0
18 Laser Standaard 188013 Klaas Bes   OCS 5.0

18-07-2021 (1) - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 198760 Guido Sol   1 22.0
2 Laser Standaard 212651 Rob Hattuma   2 21.0
3 Laser Standaard 167562 Pieter Kremer   3 20.0
4 Laser Standaard 1950 Erik Voets   4 19.0
5 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   5 18.0
6 Laser Standaard 170829 Gerard van Groeningen   6 17.0
7 Laser Standaard 211002 Jaap Rugge   7 16.0
8 Laser Standaard 07 Ruud Munning   8 15.0
9 Laser Standaard 108 Stefan Knaap   9 14.0
10 Laser Standaard 10 Eric Beck   10 13.0
11 Laser Standaard 195828 Rik Boon   11 12.0
12 Laser Standaard 139398 Hans ten Hoopen   12 11.0
13 Laser Standaard 210849 Peter van Aanholt   13 10.0
14 Laser Standaard 188034 Marcel van Baalen   14 9.0
15 Laser Standaard 40 Menno Kuiper   15 8.0
16 Laser Standaard 196999 Johan Zwering   DNF 5.0
16 Laser Standaard 166509 Joost Steenbeek   DNF 5.0

18-07-2021 (2) - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 212651 Rob Hattuma   1 20.0
2 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   2 19.0
3 Laser Standaard 1950 Erik Voets   3 18.0
4 Laser Standaard 07 Ruud Munning   4 17.0
5 Laser Standaard 198760 Guido Sol   5 16.0
6 Laser Standaard 170829 Gerard van Groeningen   6 15.0
7 Laser Standaard 210849 Peter van Aanholt   7 14.0
8 Laser Standaard 195828 Rik Boon   8 13.0
9 Laser Standaard 196999 Johan Zwering   9 12.0
10 Laser Standaard 167562 Pieter Kremer   10 11.0
11 Laser Standaard 108 Stefan Knaap   11 10.0
12 Laser Standaard 40 Menno Kuiper   12 9.0
13 Laser Standaard 211002 Jaap Rugge   13 8.0
14 Laser Standaard 10 Eric Beck   14 7.0
15 Laser Standaard 188034 Marcel van Baalen   15 6.0

25-07-2021 - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 146570 Jeroen Tiel   1 12.0
2 Laser Standaard 07 Ruud Munning   2 11.0
3 Laser Standaard 188013 Klaas Bes   3 10.0
4 Laser Standaard 108 Stefan Knaap   4 9.0
5 Laser Standaard 311 Hans van Heuveln   5 8.0
6 Laser Standaard 10 Eric Beck   6 7.0
7 Laser Standaard 139398 Hans ten Hoopen   DNF 5.0

01-08-2021 - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 180607 Rinse Ubbink   1 16.0
2 Laser Standaard 170829 Gerard van Groeningen   2 15.0
3 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   3 14.0
4 Laser Standaard 198760 Guido Sol   4 13.0
5 Laser Standaard 195230 Hans Slijkhuis   5 12.0
6 Laser Standaard 212651 Rob Hattuma   6 11.0
7 Laser Standaard 184300 Chris Schouten   7 10.0
8 Laser Standaard 206436 Kim Tan   8 9.0
9 Laser Standaard 40 Menno Kuiper   9 8.0
10 Laser Standaard 188013 Klaas Bes   10 7.0
11 Laser Standaard 163062 Jan Jaap Erwich   11 6.0

08-08-2021 - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 180607 Rinse Ubbink   1 16.0
2 Laser Standaard 216687 Ruud Vos   2 15.0
3 Laser Standaard 206436 Kim Tan   3 14.0
4 Laser Standaard 212651 Rob Hattuma   4 13.0
5 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   5 12.0
6 Laser Standaard 184300 Chris Schouten   6 11.0
7 Laser Standaard 198529 Robert Ramaker   7 10.0
8 Laser Standaard 198760 Guido Sol   8 9.0
9 Laser Standaard 175668 Jack van Driessen   9 8.0
10 Laser Standaard 182700 Karel Haalboom   10 7.0
11 Laser Standaard 210849 Peter van Aanholt   11 6.0

15-08-2021 (1) - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 198760 Guido Sol   1 21.0
2 Laser Standaard 180607 Rinse Ubbink   2 20.0
3 Laser Standaard 210849 Peter van Aanholt   3 19.0
4 Laser Standaard 212651 Rob Hattuma   4 18.0
5 Laser Standaard 175668 Jack van Driessen   5 17.0
6 Laser Standaard 184300 Chris Schouten   6 16.0
7 Laser Standaard 216687 Ruud Vos   7 15.0
8 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   8 14.0
9 Laser Standaard 170829 Gerard van Groeningen   9 13.0
10 Laser Standaard 211002 Jaap Rugge   10 12.0
11 Laser Standaard 182700 Karel Haalboom   11 11.0
12 Laser Standaard 311 Hans van Heuveln   12 10.0
13 Laser Standaard 180751 Hans Jurgen Klaassen   13 9.0
14 Laser Standaard 108 Stefan Knaap   14 8.0
15 Laser Standaard 194888 Hans Eijsink   15 7.0
16 Laser Standaard 128994 Menno Westerveld   16 6.0

15-08-2021 (2) - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   1 21.0
2 Laser Standaard 198760 Guido Sol   2 20.0
3 Laser Standaard 212651 Rob Hattuma   3 19.0
4 Laser Standaard 180607 Rinse Ubbink   4 18.0
5 Laser Standaard 216687 Ruud Vos   5 17.0
6 Laser Standaard 175668 Jack van Driessen   6 16.0
7 Laser Standaard 182700 Karel Haalboom   7 15.0
8 Laser Standaard 128994 Menno Westerveld   8 14.0
9 Laser Standaard 210849 Peter van Aanholt   9 13.0
10 Laser Standaard 180751 Hans Jurgen Klaassen   10 12.0
11 Laser Standaard 184300 Chris Schouten   11 11.0
12 Laser Standaard 311 Hans van Heuveln   12 10.0
13 Laser Standaard 194888 Hans Eijsink   13 9.0
14 Laser Standaard 108 Stefan Knaap   14 8.0
15 Laser Standaard 211002 Jaap Rugge   15 7.0
16 Laser Standaard 170829 Gerard van Groeningen   16 6.0

22-08-2021 - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 180607 Rinse Ubbink   1 16.0
2 Laser Standaard 212651 Rob Hattuma   2 15.0
3 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   3 14.0
4 Laser Standaard 206436 Kim Tan   4 13.0
5 Laser Standaard 200859 Martien Zeegers   5 12.0
6 Laser Standaard 210849 Peter van Aanholt   6 11.0
7 Laser Standaard 198760 Guido Sol   7 10.0
8 Laser Standaard 181039 Anton Schuch   8 9.0
9 Laser Standaard 211002 Jaap Rugge   9 8.0
10 Laser Standaard 163062 Jan Jaap Erwich   10 7.0
11 Laser Standaard 188034 Marcel van Baalen   11 6.0

05-09-2021 - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 198760 Guido Sol   1 14.0
2 Laser Standaard 206436 Kim Tan   2 13.0
3 Laser Standaard 188013 Klaas Bes   3 12.0
4 Laser Standaard 07 Ruud Munning   4 11.0
5 Laser Standaard 212651 Rob Hattuma   5 10.0
6 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   6 9.0
7 Laser Standaard 210849 Peter van Aanholt   7 8.0
8 Laser Standaard 139398 Hans ten Hoopen   8 7.0
9 Laser Standaard 211002 Jaap Rugge   9 6.0

12-09-2021 - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 198760 Guido Sol   1 14.0
2 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   2 13.0
3 Laser Standaard 166741 Frank Hoekstra   3 12.0
4 Laser Standaard 108 Stefan Knaap   4 11.0
5 Laser Standaard 161507 Jacob Hoekstra   5 10.0
6 Laser Standaard 188013 Klaas Bes   6 9.0
7 Laser Standaard 194888 Hans Eijsink   7 8.0
8 Laser Standaard 139398 Hans ten Hoopen   8 7.0
9 Laser Standaard 188034 Marcel van Baalen   9 6.0

19-09-2021 - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 206436 Kim Tan   1 17.0
2 Laser Standaard 212651 Rob Hattuma   2 16.0
3 Laser Standaard 198760 Guido Sol   3 15.0
4 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   4 14.0
5 Laser Standaard 167562 Pieter Kremer   5 13.0
6 Laser Standaard 151188 Thijs Kremer   6 12.0
7 Laser Standaard 139398 Hans ten Hoopen   7 11.0
8 Laser Standaard 182700 Karel Haalboom   8 10.0
9 Laser Standaard 108 Stefan Knaap   9 9.0
10 Laser Standaard 211002 Jaap Rugge   10 8.0
11 Laser Standaard 210849 Peter van Aanholt   11 7.0
12 Laser Standaard 170829 Gerard van Groeningen   12 6.0

26-09-2021 - Laser Standaard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Standaard 212651 Rob Hattuma   1 19.0
2 Laser Standaard 198760 Guido Sol   2 18.0
3 Laser Standaard 206436 Kim Tan   3 17.0
4 Laser Standaard 184300 Chris Schouten   4 16.0
5 Laser Standaard 180607 Rinse Ubbink   5 15.0
6 Laser Standaard 207470 Harry Laan   6 14.0
7 Laser Standaard 180751 Hans Jurgen Klaassen   7 13.0
8 Laser Standaard 166741 Frank Hoekstra   8 12.0
9 Laser Standaard 211002 Jaap Rugge   9 11.0
10 Laser Standaard 195828 Rik Boon   10 10.0
11 Laser Standaard 188013 Klaas Bes   11 9.0
12 Laser Standaard 169304 Arthur Kluppel   12 8.0
13 Laser Standaard 210849 Peter van Aanholt   13 7.0
14 Laser Standaard 170829 Gerard van Groeningen   14 6.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com

X