Deelnemers Rabenhaupt Regatta

ZeilklasseZeilnummerNaam stuurman (M/V)Naam bemanning
16m2
126
Klaas Kreuijer
Volgd
16m2
2575
Jaap Huttinga
Gert Ensing
16m2
2949
Peter Timmer
Herman Heiligers
16m2
3380
Nicoline van den Broek
Sigrid Stuut
16m2
3431
Jaap van den Berg
Mindert Ruitenbeek
16m2
4154
Jos Molenkamp
Anita Mandemaker
16m2
4300
Gerrit Scheeres
Herman/Wiebe Kuypens/Scheeres
16m2
4342
Peter Nannenberg
16m2
4351
Rob Klein
Marcel Klein
16m2
4400
Jaap Kuin
Meike Kuin
16m2
4400
Jaap Kuin
Meike Kuin
16m2
4403
Lucas van den Brekel
Annette
16m2
4428
erik van den broek
volgt nog
16m2
4430
Robert Roossien
N.n.b. N.n.b.
Laser 4.7
000000
Linda Melein
Laser 4.7
206289
Anke Kootstra
Laser Radiaal
152853
Carmen Kooij
Laser Radiaal
158385
Wilmar Knigge
Laser Radiaal
174848
Jack Schriever
Laser Radiaal
180602
Henk Wittenberg
Laser Radiaal
183448
Jan jaap Erwich
Laser Radiaal
183519
Martien Zeegers
Laser Radiaal
184729
Anita Scholte
Laser Radiaal
185392
Anton Schuch
Laser Radiaal
195230
Hans Slijkhuis
Slijkhuis
Laser Radiaal
198286
Esther/Steven van der Goot
Laser Radiaal
2
Carlijn Ubbens
Laser Radiaal
202324
Monique Sabong
Laser Radiaal
209461
Rosalie Veenhoven
Laser Radiaal
210407
Catharina Meijer
Laser Radiaal
22299
Klara Van Zoest
Laser Standaard
108
Stefan Knaap
Laser Standaard
128994
Menno Westerveld
Laser Standaard
146570
Jeroen Tiel
Tiel
Laser Standaard
167562
Pieter Kremer
Laser Standaard
169304
Arthur Kluppel
Laser Standaard
182700
Karel Haalboom
Laser Standaard
184300
Chris Schouten
Laser Standaard
188013
Klaas Bes
Laser Standaard
188034
Marcel van Baalen
Laser Standaard
193564
Menno Kuiper
Laser Standaard
195828
Rik Boon
Laser Standaard
198529
Robert Ramaker
Laser Standaard
198760
Guido Sol
Laser Standaard
200857
martien zeegers
Laser Standaard
206436
Kim Tan
Laser Standaard
207470
Harry Laan
Laser Standaard
210849
Peter van Aanholt
Laser Standaard
211002
Jaap Rugge
Laser Standaard
212651
Robbie Hattuma
Laser Standaard
216109
Marcel Vos
Laser Standaard
216687
Ruud Vos
Laser Standaard
311
Hans van Heuveln
Optimist
2747
Kalle De vries
Optimist
2820
Tom Jager
Optimist
3091
Juliët van der Heiden
Polyvalk
007
Alida Huininga
Polyvalk
12345
Stefan Schonewille
Bert Zeewuster
Polyvalk
2
Marc Piersma
Barbara de Roo
Polyvalk
3
Arnold Jippes
Sandra Kailola
Polyvalk
529
Piet Bron
Polyvalk
GG77
Gerard Glazenburg
Jack van Driessen
Sailhorse
2509
Jan Jacob Visser
Niels Visser
Sailhorse
2518
Luuk Feenstra
Yuri Blaauw
Sailhorse
2519
Thomas Uilkema
ntb
Sailhorse
2550
Olle Odijk
Henk Odijk
Sailhorse
2575
Han van der Hoeven
Reyer van de Griendt
Sailhorse
2576
Charlotte Dijk, van
Rolf Deen
Sailhorse
2577
Cees Reinders
Diederik Handgraaf
Sailhorse
2582
Annemieke Vd berg van Saparoea
X
Sailhorse
2604
Eddy Dijkstra
Frouwke Kuiper
Sailhorse
2605
Bruno van der Heide
Dick Klasema
Sailhorse
2614
Willem Heijmans
Job Heijmans
Sailhorse
2616
Hans Keulen
Herman Stokman
Sailhorse
2617
Wouter van der Kaaij
Niels Verhulst
Sailhorse
2618
Bertrand van Dijk
Monique van Dijk
Sailhorse
NED 2503
Ton Bouchier
Joris Havenga
Solo
562
Peter Mulder
Solo
617
arnold jippes
Aantal boten: 79
X